For Sale and Rent
Low Floor

Twin Brook

43 Repulse Bay RoadRepulse Bay
HK$ 98,000,000HK$ 98,000,000HK$ 120,000 incl.HK$ 120,000 incl.
@ 40,346 / SF (S)
Ref: 21207
Updated: 28.04.2026
2,429
SF (S)
4
Beds
3
Baths
Classic older building situated in the beginning of Repulse Bay Road. Spacious 4 bedrooms' layout with 3 en-suites. Rectangular living and dining area. Beautiful deep water bay view. Just come up in the market.
Contact Agent
Chris K C Chan
Chris K C Chan
E-395053
Carpark(s)
1 Covered (incl.)1 Covered Carpark(s) (incl.)
Building Age
52 Years
Facilities
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places