Flat C, Floor 20, Parkvale Village - Crystal Court

4 Parkvale DriveDiscovery Bay
HK$ 7,100,000HK$ 7,100,000
@ 11,378 / SF (S)
Sold: 27.06.2017
624
SF (S)
2
Beds
This property is no longer available.
Features & Facilities
Building Age
38 Years
Table Tennis
24 Hour Security
Property Transactions
Date
Price
$/SF
Size
May 31, 2024
6.1M
9.776K
624
Jun 27, 2017
7.1M
11.379K
624
Aug 16, 2010
3.55M
5.69K
624
Jun 10, 2008
3.28M
5.257K
624

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places