For Sale
High Floor

Soho 189

189 Queen's Road WestSheung Wan
HK$ 24,000,000HK$ 24,000,000
@ 27,211 / SF (S)
Ref: 100115
Updated: 18.05.2026
882
SF (S)
3
Beds
2
Baths
Here is your residence of superb distinction conveniently adject to the new Sai Ying Pun MTR. The high floor, 882 sq. ft. layout includes 3 bedrooms, 2 baths plus large windows and excellent ventilation throughout to create a home setting that is bright, contemporary and fresh. The master bedroom affords wonderful sea views while another bedroom, which has been converted into a study, is ideal for single child families or a couples needing a proper home office. The building as well provides excellent clubhouse facilities, including gym and swimming pool. This a true winner from every aspect!
Maid's Room
2 Balcony
Building Age
15 Years
Facilities
Barbeque Area
Club House
GYM
Playground
Outdoor Swimming Pool
Multi-purpose Room
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places