For Sale
High Floor

Wisdom Court - Block B

5 Hatton RoadMid-Levels West
HK$ 35,000,000HK$ 35,000,000
@ 34,653 / SF (S)
Ref: 21153
Updated: 13.03.2026
1,010
SF (S)
3
Beds
2
Baths
Modern & renovated 3 bedroom apartment at the top of the mid levels. Boasting fantastic views, this beautifully renovated apartment has an open kitchen, an internal stairwell to the roof with plenty of room for the BBQ and space to lounge. Call us to view this unique flat.
Contact Agent
Flo Geiser
Flo Geiser
E-375874
Carpark(s)
1 Covered (incl.)1 Covered Carpark(s) (incl.)
Building Age
41 Years
Facilities
Tennis Court
Playground
Outdoor Swimming Pool
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places