For Sale
Low Floor

Residence Bel-Air - Phase 6 Bel-Air No.8 - Tower 2

8 Bel-Air Peak AvenuePokfulam
HK$ 28,000,000HK$ 28,000,000
@ 25,362 / SF (S)
Ref: 72223
Updated: 13.03.2026
1,104
SF (S)
3
Beds
2
Baths
This unit was completely renovated before and the interior condition is very nice. Spacious living and dining area is connected to the balcony. All bedrooms come with bulit-in wardrobes. Kitchen and bathrooms are very well maintained.
Carpark(s)
1 Covered (incl.)1 Covered Carpark(s) (incl.)
Building Age
18 Years
Multi-purpose Room
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places