For Sale
Mid Floor

Parksdale

6A Park RoadMid-Levels West
HK$ 7,800,000HK$ 7,800,000
@ 24,224 / SF (S)
Ref: 98300
Updated: 26.02.2026
322
SF (S)
1
Beds
1
Baths
Spacious modern renovated studio, very bright - in the popular location of Bonham Road, only a few steps from MTR Sai Ying Pun. Modern kitchen and bathroom.
Building Age
32 Years
Facilities
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places