For Sale and Rent
Mid Floor

King's Garden

66 Conduit RoadMid-Levels West
HK$ 17,500,000HK$ 17,500,000HK$ 45,000 incl.HK$ 45,000 incl.
@ 16,174 / SF (S)
Ref: 73619
Updated: 13.05.2026
1,082
SF (S)
3
Beds
2
Baths
The flat is bright and spacious, partially furnished. The open kitchen is big and well equipped with appliances. 3 bedrooms with balcony and 1 maid room. Enjoying silence and green view, the apartment is also conveniently connected by public transport to Central area.
Carpark(s)
1 Covered (incl.)1 Covered Carpark(s) (incl.)
Building Age
55 Years
Facilities
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places