For Sale
High Floor

Elegant Garden

11 Conduit RoadMid-Levels West
HK$ 60,000,000HK$ 60,000,000
@ 25,974 / SF (S)
Ref: 59527
Updated: 31.03.2026
2,310
SF (S)
4
Beds
2
Baths
Here is 4 bedroom perfect family home located just minutes walk from local amenities. This tastefully renovated home has an efficient layout and plenty of storage. Spacious living and dining area, features an expansive balcony area. Large master en-suite has a good sense of space with a walk in closet. There are two good sized bedrooms. Modern kitchen and helper's room is behind the kitchen. One car park included. Great for self-use! Contact to view!
Carpark(s)
1 Covered (incl.)1 Covered Carpark(s) (incl.)
Building Age
50 Years
Facilities
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places