For Sale

Casa Loma

11 Silver Cape RoadClearwater Bay
HK$ 100,000,000HK$ 100,000,000
@ 23,952 / SF (S)
Ref: 797779
Updated: 03.05.2026
4,175
SF (S)
5
Beds
5
Baths
A rare four‑ensuite detached house overlooking the full Silverstrand Bay seafront. Expansive sea‑view living and dining room, perfect for entertaining guests or hosting business meetings. A cosy family room and garden terrace offer ideal spaces for relaxing and children’s play. From the rooftop, enjoy sparkling panoramic sea views. Covered garage for 3–4 cars. Short walk to shopping mall, supermarket and main road with bus and minibus links – combining premium coastal living with everyday convenience.
Contact Agent
Moodi Leung
Moodi Leung
E-175190
Carpark(s)
3 Covered (incl.)3 Covered Carpark(s) (incl.)
Building Age
37 Years

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places