For Sale and Rent
High Floor

Bowrington Building

2-16A Bowrington RoadWan Chai
HK$ 6,400,000HK$ 6,400,000HK$ 28,000 incl.HK$ 28,000 incl.
@ 14,447 / SF (S)
Ref: 66310
Updated: 08.05.2026
443
SF (S)
0
Beds
1
Baths
Charming, well decorated urban home. Large windows allow a lot of natural light to brighten up the space. Open views and high privacy. The rooftop will be your favorite place to relax and to entertain guests. Extremely convenient location next to transportation (MTR, bus and tram), restaurants and supermarkets. A Must See!
Contact Agent
Shirley Li
Shirley Li
S-487070
Building Age
48 Years

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places