Building Building | Price Price | $ / SF $ / SF | Bed | Bath | |||
| 91 Broadcast Drive | HK$ 58.4K Incl. 58.4K Incl. | HK$ 25 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Parc Inverness - Block 1 | HK$ 138K Incl. 138K Incl. | HK$ 70 | 4 | 3 | |||
| Pearl Court | HK$ 78K Incl. 78K Incl. | HK$ 42 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Sunderland Estate - Block C | HK$ 70K Incl. 70K Incl. | HK$ 37 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Kent Mansion | HK$ 73K Incl. 73K Incl. | HK$ 63 | 3 | 2 | |||
| The Grandeur - Block 1 | HK$ 150K Incl. 150K Incl. | HK$ 68 | 3 | 3 |

| Date | Floor | Unit | Price | Last Reg. Date | Last Reg. Change | Annualized Return | Size | $/SF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/03/2014 | 5 | C | HK$ 7.35M | 06/08/2010 | 48.48% | 11.54% | 611 SF (S) | HK$ 12,029 SF (S) |
| 06/08/2010 | 5 | C | HK$ 4.95M | 14/06/2007 | 48.43% | 13.37% | 611 SF (S) | HK$ 8,101 SF (S) |
| 14/06/2007 | 5 | C | HK$ 3.335M | 05/08/2006 | 25.85% | 30.14% | 611 SF (S) | HK$ 5,458 SF (S) |
| 05/08/2006 | 5 | C | HK$ 2.65M | - | - | - | 611 SF (S) | HK$ 4,337 SF (S) |