For Sale
High Floor

Ying Piu Mansion

1 Breezy PathMid-Levels West
HK$ 11,800,000HK$ 11,800,000
@ 29,208 / SF (S)
Ref: 35961
Updated: 13.04.2026
404
SF (S)
1
Beds
1
Baths
Penthouse apartment with private rooftop, stunning city and harbour view. The one bedroom apartment is bright and airy with an open layout.The bedroom is separated from the living room by a French glass door. The kitchen is equipped with washing machine.
Building Age
30 Years
Facilities
Playground
Outdoor Swimming Pool
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places