For Sale
Mid Floor

Waiga Mansion

6-8 Hawthorn RoadHappy Valley
HK$ 30,000,000HK$ 30,000,000
@ 27,347 / SF (S)
Ref: 98629
Updated: 16.05.2026
1,097
SF (S)
3
Beds
2
Baths
Very nice deco in a 3 bedrooms apartment. A very convenient location. This apartment including a carpark.
Carpark(s)
1 Covered (incl.)1 Covered Carpark(s) (incl.)
Building Age
54 Years

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places