For Sale
High Floor

Wai Cheong Building

5-9A Gresson StreetWan Chai
HK$ 8,600,000HK$ 8,600,000
@ 18,143 / SF (S)
Ref: 120098
Updated: 10.04.2026
474
SF (S)
1
Beds
1
Baths
Elegantly decorated flat in a quiet area of Wanchai, conveniently located near plethora of restaurants, grocery stores, shops and transportation. This cosy flat stands out for its modern, well equipped kitchen, luminosity, cosy living and dining room, well sized bedroom and huge entrance wardrobe.
Building Age
46 Years

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places