For Sale and Rent
Low Floor

Wah Lee Building

210-218 Queen's Road WestSai Ying Pun
HK$ 5,290,000HK$ 5,290,000HK$ 22,000 incl.HK$ 22,000 incl.
@ 16,847 / SF (S)
Ref: 65228
Updated: 16.05.2026
314
SF (S)
1
Beds
1
Baths
Well maintained one bedroom unit with large terrace. Perfect for hosting barbecue parties.
Contact Agent
Shirley Li
Shirley Li
S-487070
Building Age
48 Years
Facilities
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places