Flat D, Floor 18, Block Block 8, Ultima - Phase 1

23 Fat Kwong StreetHo Man Tin
HK$ 64,600,000HK$ 64,600,000
Sold: 09.01.2019
This property is no longer available.
Features & Facilities
Facilities
24 Hour Security
Property Transactions
Date
Price
$/SF
Size
May 8, 2024
46.8M
Jan 9, 2019
64.6M

%
  • DISCLAIMER: The calculated value is based on assumptions and provides an approximate result for your reference only.
32.3M32.3MDown PaymentHK$Total Expenses
Monthly Payment
HK$ 0
Total Cash Outlay
HK$ 0
HKD /mo
@3.5%,  30 yrs
Custom
DISCLAIMER: The calculated value is based on assumptions and provides an approximate result for your reference only.
Learn more about

Ultima - Phase 1

For Sale 4
Median HK$ 32,454 / SF
Ultima - Phase 1

Bath
Ultima - Phase 1 - Block 7 - For Rent - 1479 SF - HKD 48M - #393253
Ultima - Phase 1 - Block 7
HK$ 48M
48M
HK$ 32,454
43
Ultima - Phase 1 - Block 7 - For Rent - 988 SF - HKD 32M - #741858
Ultima - Phase 1 - Block 7
HK$ 32M
32M
HK$ 32,389
11
Ultima - Phase 1 - Block 6 - For Rent - 952 SF - HKD 37M - #741792
Ultima - Phase 1 - Block 6
HK$ 37M
37M
HK$ 38,866
32
Ultima - Phase 1 - Block 6 - For Rent - 1266 SF - HKD 43M - #741793
Ultima - Phase 1 - Block 6
HK$ 43M
43M
HK$ 33,965
32
Homantin Hillside - Block 1 - For Rent - 369 SF - HKD 7.3M - #367650
Homantin Hillside - Block 1
HK$ 7.3M
7.3M
HK$ 19,783
11
Happy Court - For Rent - 992 SF - Subject To Offer - #391986
Happy Court
Subject To Offer
Subject To Offer
-32
Ultima - Phase 1 - Block 7
HKD48M
1,479
SF (S)
4
BD
3
BA
Ultima - Phase 1 - Block 7
HKD32M
988
SF (S)
1
BD
1
BA
Ultima - Phase 1 - Block 6
HKD37M
952
SF (S)
3
BD
2
BA
Ultima - Phase 1 - Block 6
HKD43M
1,266
SF (S)
3
BD
2
BA
Homantin Hillside - Block 1
HKD7.3M
369
SF (S)
1
BD
1
BA
Ultima - Phase 1 - Building Transactions
DateFloorUnitPriceLast Reg. DateLast Reg. ChangeAnnualized ReturnSize$/SF
15/07/202512BHK$ 19.28M07/01/2019
 -31.25%
 -5.58%
-
25/04/202518AHK$ 30M16/09/2015
 -26.54%
 -3.16%
-
25/06/202427BHK$ 25.592M-
-
-
807 SF (S)HK$ 31,712 SF (S)
25/06/202425CHK$ 45.825M04/12/2018
 -16.57%
 -3.21%
-
24/06/202423BHK$ 24.963M19/12/2018
 -19.44%
 -3.84%
-
22/05/202427DHK$ 49.182M06/12/2018
 -29.8%
 -6.27%
-
08/05/202418DHK$ 46.8M09/01/2019
 -27.55%
 -5.87%
-
02/11/20226CHK$ 38M08/01/2019
 -7.1%
 -1.91%
-
06/04/202212AHK$ 36M17/08/2015