For Sale
Low Floor

The Hudson

11 Davis StreetWestern District
HK$ 12,280,000HK$ 12,280,000
@ 22,450 / SF (S)
Ref: 290820
Updated: 09.04.2026
547
SF (S)
3
Beds
1
Baths
Nice decorated apartment within walking distance of the Kennedy Town MTR. A terrace on one side of the living room and balcony on the other allows for great natural light. Open kitchen includes both an electric and gas hob cooktop, washing machine, microwave, and built-in fridge. Technically a 2 bedroom with a large pantry, storage room. Works for a couple and the area is superb. Large standing shower, mirrored medicine cabinet, and marble fittings in the guest bathroom. The guest bathroom's balcony can be used for utility purposes.
Features
2 Balcony
Terrace
Building Age
10 Years
Facilities
Barbeque Area
GYM

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places