Building Building | Price Price | $ / SF $ / SF | Bed | Bath | |||
| Taikoo Shing - Harbour View Gardens (West) - Banyan Mansion | HK$ 55K Excl. 55K Excl. | HK$ 52 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Taikoo Shing - Harbour View Gardens (East) - Begonia Mansion | HK$ 40K Excl. 40K Excl. | HK$ 39 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Taikoo Shing - Horizon Gardens - Choi Tien Mansion | HK$ 40K Incl. 40K Incl. | HK$ 52 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Taikoo Shing - On Shing Terrace - Ko On Mansion | HK$ 25K Incl. 25K Incl. | HK$ 49 | 2 | 1 | |||
| Taikoo Shing - Horizon Gardens - Kwun Tien Mansion | HK$ 35K Incl. 35K Incl. | HK$ 51 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Taikoo Shing - Kao Shan Terrace - Loong Shan Mansion | HK$ 27K Excl. 27K Excl. | HK$ 50 | 2 | 1 |

| Date | Floor | Unit | Price | Last Reg. Date | Last Reg. Change | Annualized Return | Size | $/SF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/12/2025 | 13 | H | HK$ 8.9M | - | - | - | - | |
| 09/10/2025 | 25 | H | HK$ 9.35M | 13/02/2015 | -12.62% | -1.26% | 702 SF (S) | HK$ 13,319 SF (S) |
| 04/09/2025 | 9 | E | HK$ 8.3M | 16/07/2010 | 67.34% | 3.46% | - | |
| 06/08/2025 | 5 | D | HK$ 8.38M | 20/04/2021 | -13.61% | -3.35% | - | |
| 11/02/2025 | 26 | G | HK$ 9.75M | 26/10/2007 | 85.71% | 3.64% | - | |
| 06/12/2024 | 16 | E | HK$ 7.78M | 29/01/2010 | 54.67% | 2.98% | - | |
| 25/10/2024 | 8 | A | HK$ 9.04M | - | - | - | - | |
| 24/10/2024 | 6 | F | HK$ 7.88M | - | - | - | - | |
| 09/10/2024 | 7 | F | HK$ 8.389M | - | - | - | - | |
| 07/10/2024 | 2 | F | HK$ 7.193M | - | - | - | - |