OKAY.COM | Founding member of Forbes Global Properties
Buy
Rent
Featured
Popular Districts
Mid-levels WestHappy ValleyClearwater BayPokfulamWan ChaiSai KungWestern DistrictMid-levels CentralDiscovery BaySheung Wan
View All Districts
Popular Buildings
Baguio VillaMount PaviliaJ ResidenceHong Kong ParkviewFleur PaviliaThe Avenue - Phase 2CentrestageSorrentoLarvottoIsland Garden
Property Types
ApartmentDuplexTriplexPenthouseHouseStudioVillage House
Our Exclusives
New Developments
International
List
Information
Latest Articles
Frenzy for Hong Kong luxury homes set to continue after 156% sales rise in first quarterHappy Valley Property Buying Guide: Location, Prices, School Network, Transport & Living AmenitiesHong Kong home sales surge to 2-year high, boosting overall transactionsMoving to Hong Kong: 4 Simple Steps to Find a Trusted Property Agent
View All Articles
Resources
News & InsightsAsk An AgentMortgage Calculator
Guides
Property GuidesHong Kong District GuidesUseful Information
About Us
Our Company
Our StoryExecutive TeamIn The PressContact Us
Agents
Find An AgentJoin As An AgentTestimonials
OKAY.COM | Founding member of Forbes Global Properties
BuyRent
Enter Keyword / District / Building / Address
For Rent
For Sale
For Rent
District
Continue
  Hong Kong Island
Select All
Aberdeen / Ap Lei ChauCauseway BayCentralChai WanChung Hom KokDeep Water BayFortress HillHappy ValleyJardine's LookoutMid-levels CentralMid-levels EastMid-levels WestNorth PointNorth Point HillPokfulamQuarry BayRepulse BaySai Ying PunShau Kei WanShek OSheung WanShouson HillSouth BayStanleyTai HangTai TamThe PeakTin HauWan ChaiWestern / Kennedy TownWong Chuk Hang
  Kowloon
Cheung Sha WanDiamond HillHo Man TinHung HomJordanKai TakKowloon BayKowloon CityKowloon StationKowloon TongKwun TongLai Chi KokLam TinMong KokOlympic StationSham Shui PoShek Kip MeiTo Kwa WanTsim Sha TsuiWong Tai SinYau Ma TeiYau TongYau Yat Chuen
  New Territories
Clearwater BayFanlingKwai ChungMa On ShanSai KungSham TsengShatinSheung ShuiTai PoTseung Kwan O / Hang HauTsing YiTsuen WanTuen MunYuen Long
  Outlying Islands
Cheung ChauDiscovery BayLamma IslandLantau IslandMa WanPeng ChauTung Chung
Price
Select a price range - HK$
0 - 25K25K - 40K40K - 60K60K - 80K80K - 100K100K+
-
K
0
500K+
Continue
Size (SF)
Select size (SF)
0 - 600600 - 1,0001,000 - 1,5001,500 - 2,0002,000+
-
SF
0
5000+
Continue
Beds
Bedrooms
Studio1+2+3+4+5+
Property Type
Select property type(s)
ApartmentDuplexTriplexPenthouseHouseStudioVillage House
 Back
Enter Keyword / District / Building / Address
District
Select Districts
Price
BuyRent
0 - 25K25K - 40K40K - 60K60K - 80K80K - 100K100K+
-
K
0
500K+
Size (SF)
0 - 600600 - 1,0001,000 - 1,5001,500 - 2,0002,000+
-
SF
0
5000+
Beds
Studio1+2+3+4+5+
Property Type
ApartmentDuplexTriplexPenthouseHouseStudioVillage House
Map
Taikoo Shing 太古城 Taikoo Wan Road, Quarry Bay
View More

25 Properties And Apartments for Rent in Hong Kong

Sort By
Sort By
Best MatchPrice (Low to High)Price (High to Low)Price per sq.ft. (Low to High)Price per sq.ft. (High to Low)Size (Large to Small)Size (Small to Large)District Name (A-Z)District Name (Z-A)Building Name (A-Z)Building Name (Z-A)Last Updated
Page 1 / 2
HK$40K 760SF Taikoo Shing - Horizon Gardens - Choi Tien Mansion For Rent
Taikoo Shing - Horizon Gardens - Choi Tien Mansion
11 Taikoo Wan Road
Quarry Bay
HK$40K
Incl.
@ 53 / SF (S)
760SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 13.05.2026
HK$43K 922SF Taikoo Shing - Harbour View Gardens (East) - Begonia Mansion  For Rent
Taikoo Shing - Harbour View Gardens (East) - Begonia Mansion
8 Taikoo Wan Road
Quarry Bay
HK$43K
Incl.
@ 47 / SF (S)
922SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 15.05.2026
Subject To Offer 897SF Taikoo Shing - Harbour View Gardens (West) - Pine Mansion For Rent
Taikoo Shing - Harbour View Gardens (West) - Pine Mansion
26 Taikoo Wan Road
Quarry Bay
Subject To Offer
897SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 27.04.2026
Taikoo Shing - On Shing Terrace - Ko On Mansion
9 Tai Yue Avenue
Quarry Bay
HK$25K
Incl.
@ 50 / SF (S)
503SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 11.05.2026
HK$42K 922SF Taikoo Shing - Harbour View Gardens (West) - Willow Mansion For Rent
No Photo
Taikoo Shing - Harbour View Gardens (West) - Willow Mansion
22 Taikoo Wan Road
Quarry Bay
HK$42K
Incl.
@ 46 / SF (S)
922SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 24.04.2026
8 Taikoo Wan Road
Quarry Bay
HK$40K
@ 39 / SF (S)
1,015SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 24.04.2026
Taikoo Shing - Harbour View Gardens (East) - Marigold Mansion
10 Taikoo Wan Road
Quarry Bay
HK$45K
@ 44 / SF (S)
1,015SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 24.04.2026
Taikoo Shing - Harbour View Gardens (East) - Wisteria Mansion
4 Taikoo Wan Road
Quarry Bay
HK$49K
@ 48 / SF (S)
1,015SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 24.04.2026
Taikoo Shing - Harbour View Gardens (West) - Banyan Mansion
24 Taikoo Wan Road
Quarry Bay
HK$22M
$55K
@ 53 / SF (S)
1,046SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 28.04.2026
Taikoo Shing - Harbour View Gardens (West) - Maple Mansion
18 Taikoo Wan Road
Quarry Bay
HK$48K
@ 43 / SF (S)
1,114SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 29.04.2026
Taikoo Shing - Harbour View Gardens (West) - Maple Mansion
18 Taikoo Wan Road
Quarry Bay
HK$48K
@ 47 / SF (S)
1,015SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 29.04.2026
Taikoo Shing - Harbour View Gardens (West) - Oak Mansion
20 Taikoo Wan Road
Quarry Bay
HK$60K
@ 54 / SF (S)
1,114SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 28.04.2026
Taikoo Shing - Horizon Gardens - Kwun Tien Mansion
18A Taikoo Shing Road
Quarry Bay
HK$35K
Incl.
@ 51 / SF (S)
680SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 13.05.2026
Taikoo Shing - Horizon Gardens - Yat Tien Mansion
18B Taikoo Shing Road
Quarry Bay
HK$36K
@ 50 / SF (S)
718SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 03.05.2026
Taikoo Shing - Kam Din Terrace - Tsui Kung Mansion
4 Tai Yue Avenue
Quarry Bay
HK$37K
Incl.
@ 52 / SF (S)
716SF (S)
3BD
1BA
Updated: 12.05.2026
Taikoo Shing - Kam Din Terrace - Yuan Kung Mansin
20 Taikoo Shing Road
Quarry Bay
HK$38K
Incl.
@ 54 / SF (S)
709SF (S)
1BD
1BA
Updated: 12.05.2026
Taikoo Shing - Kam Din Terrace - Yuan Kung Mansin
20 Taikoo Shing Road
Quarry Bay
HK$28.8K
Incl.
@ 50 / SF (S)
580SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 14.05.2026
Taikoo Shing - Kao Shan Terrace - Loong Shan Mansion
21 Taikoo Shing Road
Quarry Bay
HK$27K
@ 51 / SF (S)
530SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 03.05.2026
Taikoo Shing - Kao Shan Terrace - Loong Shan Mansion
21 Taikoo Shing Road
Quarry Bay
HK$25.5K
@ 48 / SF (S)
530SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 03.05.2026
Taikoo Shing - Kao Shan Terrace - Lu Shan Mansion
5 Taikoo Shing Road
Quarry Bay
HK$25K
@ 48 / SF (S)
518SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 03.05.2026
Taikoo Shing - Sing Fai Terrace - Ngan Sing Mansion
1 Tai Fung Avenue
Quarry Bay
HK$36K
Incl.
@ 48 / SF (S)
749SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 12.05.2026
Taikoo Shing - Sing Fai Terrace - Wai Sing Mansion
12 Taikoo Shing Road
Quarry Bay
HK$28K
Incl.
@ 48 / SF (S)
582SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 12.05.2026
8 Taikoo Wan Road
Quarry Bay
HK$19.5M
$50K
@ 49 / SF (S)
1,015SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 04.04.2026
8 Taikoo Wan Road
Quarry Bay
HK$60K
@ 54 / SF (S)
1,114SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 04.04.2026
12
Next
Load More
Loading

Tight on time? Let us do the searching for you!