For Sale
Low Floor

Southorn Garden

2 Obrien RoadWan Chai
HK$ 7,900,000HK$ 7,900,000
@ 15,280 / SF (S)
Ref: 92575
Updated: 03.05.2026
517
SF (S)
2
Beds
1
Baths
Spacious 2 bedrooms apartment, decent decor, located at the heart of Wanchai. Easy access, right next to MTR station.
Building Age
38 Years
Facilities
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places