For Sale
Low Floor

Scenic Rise

46 Caine RoadMid-Levels West
HK$ 10,800,000HK$ 10,800,000
@ 22,360 / SF (S)
Ref: 94779
Updated: 13.04.2026
483
SF (S)
2
Beds
1
Baths
Great city apartment with city views located just off the escalator on top of Caine Road and nicely tucked away from traffic. Within walking distance to restaurants in Soho and supermarkets. Bright living room and the master bedroom is a great size. The second bedroom can be used as a guest room or study room. Modern kitchen and bathroom.
Building Age
27 Years
Facilities
Playground
Outdoor Swimming Pool
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places