For Rent
High Floor

Tregunter - Tower 2

14 Tregunter PathMid-Levels Central
Ref: 18267
Updated: 05.04.2025
2,330
SF (S)
4
Beds
Carpark(s)
1 Covered (incl.)1 Covered Carpark(s) (incl.)
Building Age
45 Years
Shuttle Bus
24 Hour Security

Learn more about

Tregunter - Tower 2

For Sale 2
Median HK$ 25,322 / SF
Tregunter - Tower 2

Bath
Tregunter - Tower 1 - For Rent - 2330 SF - HKD 58M - #18742
Tregunter - Tower 1
HK$ 58M
58M
HK$ 24,892
32
Tregunter - Tower 1 - For Rent - 2559 SF - HKD 65M - #32008
Tregunter - Tower 1
HK$ 65M
65M
HK$ 25,400
43
Tregunter - Tower 1 - For Rent - 2330 SF - HKD 63M - #20918
Tregunter - Tower 1
HK$ 63M
63M
HK$ 27,038
42
Tregunter - Tower 2 - For Rent - 2330 SF - HKD 65M - #28776
Tregunter - Tower 2
HK$ 65M
65M
HK$ 27,896
42
Tregunter - Tower 2 - For Rent - 2330 SF - HKD 59M - #28187
Tregunter - Tower 2
HK$ 59M
59M
HK$ 25,321
42
Tregunter - Tower 3 - For Rent - 2407 SF - HKD 80M - #20479
Tregunter - Tower 3
HK$ 80M
80M
HK$ 33,236
42
Tregunter - Tower 1
HKD58M
2,330
SF (S)
3
BD
2
BA
Tregunter - Tower 1
HKD65M
2,559
SF (S)
4
BD
3
BA
Tregunter - Tower 1
HKD63M
2,330
SF (S)
4
BD
2
BA
Tregunter - Tower 2
HKD65M
2,330
SF (S)
4
BD
2
BA
Tregunter - Tower 2
HKD59M
2,330
SF (S)
4
BD
2
BA
Tregunter - Tower 3
HKD80M
2,407
SF (S)
4
BD
2
BA
Tregunter - Tower 2 - Transaction History
DateFloorUnitPriceLast Reg. DateLast Reg. ChangeAnnualized ReturnSize$/SF
15/08/202524AHK$ 42.2M-
-
-
2330 SF (S)HK$ 18,111 SF (S)
16/04/202516BHK$ 38M15/03/2012
 -0.31%
 -0.02%
2330 SF (S)HK$ 16,309 SF (S)
09/09/202431BHK$ 45M07/01/2006
 95.65%
 3.66%
2330 SF (S)HK$ 19,313 SF (S)
17/06/20215BHK$ 57.3M01/06/2010
 68.53%
 4.84%
2330 SF (S)HK$ 24,592 SF (S)
14/04/202120BHK$ 60.68M17/01/2008
 76.91%
 4.4%
2330 SF (S)HK$ 26,042 SF (S)
25/02/202127AHK$ 57.5M23/04/2007
 121.15%
 5.9%
-
22/02/202119BHK$ 58M21/01/2019
 866.67%
 196.03%
2330 SF (S)HK$ 24,892 SF (S)
12/04/201923AHK$ 57M14/12/2012
 32.56%
 4.55%
2330 SF (S)HK$ 24,463 SF (S)
12/03/201922BHK$ 56.5M02/02/2007
 129.67%
 7.11%
2330 SF (S)HK$ 24,248 SF (S)
21/01/201919BHK$ 6M07/03/2012
 -83.78%
 -23.24%
2330 SF (S)HK$ 2,575 SF (S)
1
2
3
...
9
Next
Let's Connect
15/F, Wilson House, 19-27 Wyndham St., Central, Hong Kong
+852 2102 0888
Do you want to login
You already have an account with us? How about logging in?