For Sale
Low Floor

Residence Bel-Air - Phase 1 - Tower 1

28 Bel-Air AvenuePokfulam
HK$ 20,800,000HK$ 20,800,000
@ 25,273 / SF (S)
Ref: 45375
Updated: 15.05.2026
823
SF (S)
2
Beds
2
Baths
Bel-Air is a luxury estate in Cyberport on Telegraph Bay and this apartment features a high-quality standard wooden floor layout with two bedrooms and a spacious living room with a fully equipped modern kitchen The spacious balcony gives a spectacular open sea view. This is one of the best prestige high-rise complexes for professional ex-pats who look for a nice and quiet area but close to the western district for shops and restaurant
Building Age
22 Years
Multi-purpose Room
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places