For Rent
Low Floor

Redhill Peninsula - Tower 4

18 Pak Pat Shan RoadTai Tam
Ref: 55902
Updated: 05.03.2026
1,567
SF (S)
3
Beds
Carpark(s)
1 Covered (incl.)1 Covered Carpark(s) (incl.)
Building Age
34 Years
Table Tennis
24 Hour Security

Learn more about

Redhill Peninsula - Tower 4

For Sale 19
Median HK$ 26,803 / SF
Redhill Peninsula - Tower 4

Bath
The Redhill Peninsula - Palm Drive - Tower 2 - For Rent - 1013 SF - HKD 42K - #8427
The Redhill Peninsula - Palm Drive - Tower 2
HK$ 42K Incl.
42K Incl.
HK$ 41
22
The Redhill Peninsula - Palm Drive - Tower 3 - For Rent - 1013 SF - HKD 50K - #21980
The Redhill Peninsula - Palm Drive - Tower 3
HK$ 50K Incl.
50K Incl.
HK$ 49
32
The Redhill Peninsula - Palm Drive - Tower 4 - For Rent - 1567 SF - HKD 75K - #21323
The Redhill Peninsula - Palm Drive - Tower 4
HK$ 75K Incl.
75K Incl.
HK$ 47
32
The Redhill Peninsula - Palm Drive - Tower 1 - For Rent - 1567 SF - HKD 80K - #21946
The Redhill Peninsula - Palm Drive - Tower 1
HK$ 80K Incl.
80K Incl.
HK$ 51
32
The Redhill Peninsula - Palm Drive - Tower 2 - For Rent - 1013 SF - HKD 48.09K - #43721
The Redhill Peninsula - Palm Drive - Tower 2
HK$ 48.09K Incl.
48.09K Incl.
HK$ 47
32
The Redhill Peninsula - Palm Drive - Tower 2 - For Rent - 1013 SF - HKD 46K - #114481
The Redhill Peninsula - Palm Drive - Tower 2
HK$ 46K Incl.
46K Incl.
HK$ 45
22
Redhill Peninsula - Tower 4 - Transaction History
DateFloorUnitPriceLast Reg. DateLast Reg. ChangeAnnualized ReturnSize$/SF
05/06/20253AHK$ 28M07/12/2009
 6.87%
 0.43%
1567 SF (S)HK$ 17,868 SF (S)
24/01/20227BHK$ 42M-
-
-
1575 SF (S)HK$ 26,666 SF (S)
01/11/202114BHK$ 84M-
-
-
1689 SF (S)HK$ 49,733 SF (S)
15/06/20214AHK$ 39.8M13/02/2007
 138.61%
 6.25%
1681 SF (S)HK$ 23,676 SF (S)
24/11/20202AHK$ 34.8M-
-
-
1575 SF (S)HK$ 22,095 SF (S)
09/09/201110BHK$ 32.5M-
-
-
-
07/12/20093AHK$ 26.2M-
-
-
1567 SF (S)HK$ 16,719 SF (S)
26/11/200911BHK$ 26.68M-
-
-
1689 SF (S)HK$ 15,796 SF (S)