For Sale
High Floor

Pokfulam Gardens - Block 6

180 Pokfulam RoadPokfulam
HK$ 7,600,000HK$ 7,600,000
@ 16,309 / SF (S)
Ref: 368695
Updated: 31.03.2026
466
SF (S)
2
Beds
1
Baths
2 bedrooms High Rise apartment located at Pokfulam area. Spacious living and dining area, great for a small family or couples. Please call for viewing.
Building Age
47 Years
Facilities
Playground
Outdoor Swimming Pool
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places