For Rent

Po Lo Che Road

Po Lo Che RoadSai Kung
Ref: 340827
Updated: 19.07.2024
2,100
SF (G)
5
Beds
3
Baths
This property is no longer available.
This exceptional house has a beautiful expansive garden, which is beautifully landscaped with a large amount of mature trees and a manicured green lawn, and a fantastic private swimming pool, ideal for large family gatherings and enjoyment of the outdoors. This home has a gorgeous open plan kitchen with European appliances, that is perfect for any budding chef. It has 5 bedrooms and a home office, living room and dinning room and a family room, a perfect home for any family. With 4 car parks and a short walk to Sai Kung town, this place is the perfect escape from the hectic and busy life in the city. A true resort feeling in your back yard.
Carpark(s)
4 Uncovered (incl.)4 Uncovered Carpark(s) (incl.)

Po Lo Che Road

For Sale 10

Bath
Po Lo Che Road - For Rent - HKD 45K - #807356
Po Lo Che Road
HK$ 45K Incl.
45K Incl.
HK$ 21
42
Po Lo Che Road
HKD45K
2,100
SF (G)
4
BD
2
BA
Transaction History
DatePropertyFloorUnitPriceLast Reg. DateLast Reg. ChangeAnnualized ReturnSize$/SF
06/08/2025Po Lo Che Road / Nam ShanG144HK$ 4.498M-
-
-
-
10/09/2021Po Lo Che Road / Nam Shan2155HK$ 7.1M-
-
-
700 SF (S)HK$ 10,142 SF (S)
15/07/2020Po Lo Che Road / Nam Shan1109LHK$ 5.78M-
-
-
-
05/05/2020Po Lo Che Road / Nam Shan298BHK$ 8.38M11/11/2015
 52.36%
 9.84%
-
28/11/2018Po Lo Che Road / Nam ShanG,1109FHK$ 7.5M03/11/2009
 97.37%
 7.78%
-
01/12/2016Po Lo Che Road / Man Sau Sun TsuenG,128HK$ 7.78M-
-
-
-
27/11/2015Po Lo Che Road / Nam Shan261BHK$ 3.43M16/12/2009
 128.67%
 14.91%
-
11/11/2015Po Lo Che Road / Nam Shan298BHK$ 5.5M-
-
-
-
01/12/2011Po Lo Che Road / Nam Shan1,288AHK$ 2M31/08/2009
 33.33%
 13.63%
-
27/01/2011Po Lo Che Road / Nam Shan298DHK$ 3.2M-
2
Next
Let's Connect
15/F, Wilson House, 19-27 Wyndham St., Central, Hong Kong
+852 2102 0888
Do you want to login
You already have an account with us? How about logging in?