For Sale
Mid Floor

Parkway Court - Block B

4 Park RoadMid-Levels West
HK$ 34,000,000HK$ 34,000,000
@ 25,018 / SF (S)
Ref: 69742
Updated: 19.04.2026
1,359
SF (S)
3
Beds
2
Baths
The Parkway Court is nicely located in the hillside of the Park road which is about a 10-15mins walk down to the Sai Ying Pun MTR station where there is a mini bus stop to the Park road. The apartment had been newly renovated, and the spacious living room and the master bedroom suite best for big furniture fitting. Must View !!!
Contact Agent
Shirley Li
Shirley Li
S-487070
Carpark(s)
1 Covered (excl.)1 Covered Carpark(s) (excl.)
Building Age
38 Years
Facilities
Playground
Outdoor Swimming Pool
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places