For Sale
Mid Floor

Park View Mansion

3 Lau Sin StreetTin Hau
HK$ 12,000,000HK$ 12,000,000
@ 15,464 / SF (S)
Ref: 277068
Updated: 20.04.2026
776
SF (S)
3
Beds
2
Baths
A three-bedroom flat with maid's room and bath is only a minute walk to Tin Hau MTR and other public transports, close to Victoria Park, public swimming pool and Central Library. Small eateries and supermarkets are just at the doorstep.
Contact Agent
Shirley Li
Shirley Li
S-487070
Building Age
52 Years

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places