For Sale

Headland Village - Headland Drive

1-103 Headland DriveDiscovery Bay
HK$ 48,500,000HK$ 48,500,000
@ 19,140 / SF (S)
Ref: 10269
Updated: 13.05.2026
2,534
SF (S)
4
Beds
4
Baths
South facing, stunning large 4 bedroom House (all with en suites) in one of DB's most prestigious locations. Big garden with views towards DB Beach and Plaza. With garage and golf cart. Available now. Call to view.
Contact Agent
Nina Schulte-Mattler
Nina Schulte-Mattler
S-467927
Senior Manager
Features & Facilities
Layout
House
Features
Maid's Room
Balcony
2 Garden
Family Room
Carpark(s)
1 Covered (incl.)1 Covered Carpark(s) (incl.)
Building Age
44 Years
Table Tennis
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places