For Sale
High Floor

Fook On Building

192 Third StreetWestern District
HK$ 4,980,000HK$ 4,980,000
@ 14,821 / SF (S)
Ref: 286695
Updated: 27.04.2026
336
SF (S)
1
Beds
1
Baths
Bright and thoughtfully renovated one bedroom apartment located in the heart of Sai Ying Pin, walking distance to SYP MTR, shops, restaurants and bars. This fully furnished apartment includes built-in storage and the kitchen features refrigerator, induction cooktop and built-in oven.
Contact Agent
Timothy Dodd
Timothy Dodd
S-652980
Consultant
Features & Facilities
Layout
Apartment
Floor
High Floor
Building Age
44 Years

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places