For Sale
Mid Floor

Fairlane Tower

2B Bowen RoadMid-Levels Central
HK$ 23,800,000HK$ 23,800,000
@ 27,076 / SF (S)
Ref: 18085
Updated: 20.04.2026
879
SF (S)
2
Beds
2
Baths
Complex with outdoor heated pool gym etc surroundings by green / mountain. Easy for jogging also short distance to Ctrl / PP3.
Building Age
28 Years
Multi-purpose Room
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places