For Sale
Low Floor

Chong Yuen

14-16 Hospital RoadMid-Levels West
HK$ 11,680,000HK$ 11,680,000
@ 15,228 / SF (S)
Ref: 35369
Updated: 15.04.2026
767
SF (S)
3
Beds
2
Baths
Great investment opportunity! 3 bedroom / 2 bathroom family apartment in popular Midlevels District close to shops, supermarkets, SYP MTR, as well as being in a prime school catchment area. Car park is included. Apartment is now vacant available to view, call today.
Contact Agent
Melanie Pilz
Melanie Pilz
S-615656
Carpark(s)
1 Covered (incl.)1 Covered Carpark(s) (incl.)
Building Age
49 Years
Facilities
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places