For Sale
High Floor

Chatswood Villa

126 Caine RoadMid-Levels West
HK$ 9,380,000HK$ 9,380,000
@ 18,038 / SF (S)
Ref: 138972
Updated: 30.04.2026
520
SF (S)
3
Beds
1
Baths
Rare availability - 3 bedroom sea view unit in the heart of Midlevels! Great investment opportunity, call to view.
Contact Agent
Melanie Pilz
Melanie Pilz
S-615656
Senior Consultant
Features & Facilities
Layout
Apartment
Floor
High Floor
Building Age
32 Years
Facilities
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places