For Sale and Rent
Mid Floor

Central 8

8 Mosque StreetMid-Levels West
HK$ 8,500,000HK$ 8,500,000HK$ 25,000 incl.HK$ 25,000 incl.
@ 27,331 / SF (S)
Ref: 385447
Updated: 22.05.2026
311
SF (S)
1
Beds
1
Baths
Bright living area has full height window and balcony. Immaculate bathroom with a cute balcony. Open kitchen is very well equipped with essential appliances. Ready to move in condition.
Contact Agent
Sylina Tang
Sylina Tang
S-285898
Senior Consultant
Features & Facilities
Layout
Apartment
Floor
Mid Floor
Features
2 Balcony
Building Age
5 Years
Facilities
GYM
Outdoor Swimming Pool

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places