For Sale and Rent
Low Floor

Caineway Mansion

130 Caine RoadMid-Levels West
HK$ 5,900,000HK$ 5,900,000HK$ 29,800 incl.HK$ 29,800 incl.
@ 9,833 / SF (S)
Ref: 95100
Updated: 07.05.2026
600
SF (S)
2
Beds
1
Baths
An excellent commercial unit comes with a huge private terrace, two spaious bedroom and a fully-equipped open kitchen. Local amenities and mid levels escalator are in the immediate vicinity, easy access to the rest of HK island by public transport. View now!
Contact Agent
Kevin Cheung
Kevin Cheung
E-445452
Building Age
57 Years
Facilities
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places