For Sale
Low Floor

Albron Court

99 Caine RoadMid-Levels West
HK$ 25,000,000HK$ 25,000,000
@ 18,288 / SF (S)
Ref: 1697
Updated: 07.05.2026
1,367
SF (S)
4
Beds
2
Baths
This property has a spacious living room with a separate dining area joined by a balcony. It comes with a beautiful fully equipped kitchen with a clean white theme. Each bedroom comes with a built-in closet.
Building Age
41 Years
Facilities
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places