For Sale
Low Floor

35-41 Village Terrace

35-41 Village TerraceHappy Valley
HK$ 19,800,000HK$ 19,800,000
@ 13,731 / SF (S)
Ref: 37844
Updated: 27.04.2026
1,442
SF (S)
3
Beds
2
Baths
A charming family home nestled in a quite terrace off the busy and vibrant Happy Valley. The open living and dining space is flooded with natural light, all three rooms are generous in space, two with bathroom, and the third one is used as large study. The kitchen is spacious with all appliances you can think of, it comes with a very functional utility room that leads to a service balcony on the back. Covered car space is also included. Nicely designed throughout is your lovely next home or a perfect investment opportunity!
Contact Agent
Martina Bin
Martina Bin
S-615565
Carpark(s)
1 Covered (incl.)1 Covered Carpark(s) (incl.)
Building Age
67 Years

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places