For Rent
Low Floor

Ultima - Phase 1 - Block 8

23 Fat Kwong StreetHo Man Tin
HK$ 73,000HK$ 73,000
Ref: 741964
Updated: 16.05.2026
1,170
SF (S)
4
Beds
4
Building Age
10 Years
Facilities
24 Hour Security

Learn more about

Ultima - Phase 1 - Block 8

For Sale 4
Median HK$ 32,454 / SF
Ultima - Phase 1 - Block 8

Bath
Cheerbond Court - For Rent - 1703 SF - HKD 88K - #746734
Cheerbond Court
HK$ 88K Incl.
88K Incl.
HK$ 52
53
Greenfield Terrace - Block A - For Rent - 1378 SF - HKD 55K - #383983
Greenfield Terrace - Block A
HK$ 55K Incl.
55K Incl.
HK$ 40
43
The Forfar - For Rent - 1755 SF - HKD 80K - #72443
The Forfar
HK$ 80K Incl.
80K Incl.
HK$ 46
43
Ultima - Phase 2 - Block 5 - For Rent - 1221 SF - HKD 75K - #384307
Ultima - Phase 2 - Block 5
HK$ 75K Incl.
75K Incl.
HK$ 61
43
Padek Palace - For Rent - 1246 SF - HKD 85K - #397840
Padek Palace
HK$ 85K Incl.
85K Incl.
HK$ 68
42
Celestial Heights - Phase 2 - Apartment No.16 - For Rent - 1567 SF - HKD 68.5K - #221562
Celestial Heights - Phase 2 - Apartment No.16
HK$ 68.5K
68.5K
HK$ 44
42
Cheerbond Court
HKD88K
1,703
SF (S)
5
BD
3
BA
Greenfield Terrace - Block A
HKD55K
1,378
SF (S)
4
BD
3
BA
The Forfar
HKD80K
1,755
SF (S)
4
BD
3
BA
Ultima - Phase 2 - Block 5
HKD75K
1,221
SF (S)
4
BD
3
BA
Padek Palace
HKD85K
1,246
SF (S)
4
BD
2
BA
Ultima - Phase 1 - Block 8 - Transaction History
DateFloorUnitPriceLast Reg. DateLast Reg. ChangeAnnualized ReturnSize$/SF
15/07/202512BHK$ 19.28M07/01/2019
 -31.25%
 -5.58%
-
25/04/202518AHK$ 30M16/09/2015
 -26.54%
 -3.16%
-
25/06/202427BHK$ 25.592M-
-
-
807 SF (S)HK$ 31,712 SF (S)
25/06/202425CHK$ 45.825M04/12/2018
 -16.57%
 -3.21%
-
24/06/202423BHK$ 24.963M19/12/2018
 -19.44%
 -3.84%
-
22/05/202427DHK$ 49.182M06/12/2018
 -29.8%
 -6.27%
-
08/05/202418DHK$ 46.8M09/01/2019
 -27.55%
 -5.87%
-
02/11/20226CHK$ 38M08/01/2019
 -7.1%
 -1.91%
-
06/04/202212AHK$ 36M17/08/2015
 1.37%
 0.21%
1170 SF (S)HK$ 30,769 SF (S)
24/09/20217CHK$ 49.463M-
3
...
8
Next
Let's Connect
15/F, Wilson House, 19-27 Wyndham St., Central, Hong Kong