For Sale and Rent
High Floor

Treasure Court

28 Belcher's StreetWestern District
HK$ 5,380,000HK$ 5,380,000HK$ 20,500 incl.HK$ 20,500 incl.
@ 19,146 / SF (S)
Ref: 802462
Updated: 22.04.2026
281
SF (S)
2
Beds
1
Baths
A newly renovated two-bedroom apartment featuring two private terraces! These terraces provide a total of 270 sq ft of outdoor space, creating a unique and relaxing environment for gatherings with family and friends in the heart of Kennedy Town. The property is only a three-minute walk from Kennedy Town MTR and is well-served by numerous bus routes and tram lines. You'll find a wide variety of amenities and restaurants nearby.
Contact Agent
Salome Woo
Salome Woo
E-489864
Consultant
Features & Facilities
Layout
Apartment
Floor
High Floor
Features
2 Terrace
Building Age
38 Years

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places