For Sale and Rent
Mid Floor

The Harbourside - Tower 3

1 Austin Road WestKowloon Station
HK$ 23,000,000HK$ 23,000,000HK$ 45,000 incl.HK$ 45,000 incl.
@ 30,956 / SF (S)
Ref: 89075
Updated: 14.04.2026
743
SF (S)
2
Beds
2
Baths
Practical layout with squared shaped living room and master and second bedrooms. Easy to place furniture and nice condition of the fixture and well-equipped kitchen. Facing the Element garden view with good sunshine and wind ventilation. Located in the Kowloon station which enable immediate access to Airport Express station and High Speed Rail. It is also many bus station and boardary coach station. Another MTR station of Austin and Jordan also nearby.
Contact Agent
Sylina Tang
Sylina Tang
S-285898
Senior Consultant
Features & Facilities
Layout
Apartment
Floor
Mid Floor
Building Age
23 Years
Facilities
Barbeque Area
Club House
GYM
Playground
Outdoor Swimming Pool
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places