For Sale
Low Floor

The First Mansion

78 Tung Lo Wan RoadTai Hang
HK$ 6,600,000HK$ 6,600,000
@ 21,711 / SF (S)
Ref: 221900
Updated: 20.05.2026
304
SF (S)
1
Beds
1
Baths
A bright and airy one bedroom apartment at the heart of Tai Hang. Great local amenities, restaurants and cafe. Within walking distance to both Tin Hau and Causeway Bay, a bus station right at the entrance with regular bus going to wanchai to Sheung Wan.
Contact Agent
Kevin Cheung
Kevin Cheung
E-445452
Consultant
Features & Facilities
Layout
Apartment
Floor
Low Floor
Building Age
31 Years

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places