For Sale and Rent
High Floor

Scenic Heights - Block 1

58A-58B Conduit RoadMid-Levels West
Subject To OfferSubject To Offer
Ref: 8127
Updated: 13.05.2026
594
SF (S)
2
Beds
Building Age
38 Years
Facilities
Playground
Outdoor Swimming Pool
24 Hour Security

%
  • DISCLAIMER: The calculated value is based on assumptions and provides an approximate result for your reference only.
8.4M8.4MDown PaymentHK$Total Expenses
Monthly Payment
HK$ 0
Total Cash Outlay
HK$ 0
HKD /mo
@3.5%,  30 yrs
Custom
DISCLAIMER: The calculated value is based on assumptions and provides an approximate result for your reference only.
Learn more about

Scenic Heights - Block 1

For Sale 9
Median HK$ 24,791 / SF
Scenic Heights - Block 1

Bath
Regal Crest - For Rent - 3155 SF - HKD 280K - #171252
Regal Crest
HK$ 280K
280K
HK$ 89
34
Alassio - For Rent - 1012 SF - HKD 78K - #306212
Alassio
HK$ 78K
78K
HK$ 77
22
Greenview Gardens - For Rent - 986 SF - HKD 52K - #21312
Greenview Gardens
HK$ 52K
52K
HK$ 53
32
Ivory Court - For Rent - 2035 SF - HKD 78K - #210775
Ivory Court
HK$ 78K
78K
HK$ 38
43
Carble Garden - For Rent - 600 SF - HKD 30K - #141853
Carble Garden
HK$ 30K
30K
HK$ 50
21
Botanic Terrace - Block A - For Rent - 1156 SF - HKD 68K - #85462
Botanic Terrace - Block A
HK$ 68K
68K
HK$ 59
22
Regal Crest
HKD280K
3,155
SF (S)
3
BD
4
BA
Alassio
HKD78K
1,012
SF (S)
2
BD
2
BA
Greenview Gardens
HKD52K
986
SF (S)
3
BD
2
BA
Ivory Court
HKD78K
2,035
SF (S)
4
BD
3
BA
Carble Garden
HKD30K
600
SF (S)
2
BD
1
BA
Scenic Heights - Block 1 - Transaction History
DateFloorUnitPriceLast Reg. DateLast Reg. ChangeAnnualized ReturnSize$/SF
08/04/202227BHK$ 13.2M-
-
-
594 SF (S)HK$ 22,222 SF (S)
28/10/20218CHK$ 12.88M02/12/2010
 65.13%
 4.7%
603 SF (S)HK$ 21,359 SF (S)
13/05/202122AHK$ 26.5M-
-
-
1071 SF (S)HK$ 24,743 SF (S)
04/02/202129CHK$ 14.7M-
-
-
594 SF (S)HK$ 24,747 SF (S)
13/11/202017AHK$ 25.15M03/03/2011
 47.08%
 4.05%
1071 SF (S)HK$ 23,482 SF (S)
21/02/202025CHK$ 13.8M-
-
-
594 SF (S)HK$ 23,232 SF (S)
29/04/201919DHK$ 26.8M27/10/2011
 62.42%
 6.67%
1076 SF (S)HK$ 24,907 SF (S)
21/03/201912CHK$ 13.68M23/02/2016
 29.06%
 8.65%
600 SF (S)HK$ 22,800 SF (S)
23/06/201630DHK$ 26.5M17/11/2009
 54.52%
 6.81%
1081 SF (S)HK$ 24,514 SF (S)
23/02/201612CHK$ 10.6M-
-
-
600 SF (S)HK$ 17,666 SF (S)
1
2
3
...
5
Next
Let's Connect
15/F, Wilson House, 19-27 Wyndham St., Central, Hong Kong