For Rent
Mid Floor

Fleur Pavilia - Tower 1

1 Kai Yuen streetNorth Point
Ref: 365560
Updated: 15.10.2024
906
SF (S)
3
Beds
2
Baths
This property is no longer available.
Fleur Pavilia is a newly developed property located in North Point with a sophisticated clubhouse, indoor and outdoor swimming pool, gym, and many more facilities. Beautifully designed podium garden features soothing architecture design, a unique concept that blends well with the surrounding setting. Apartments are fitted with quality fixtures and home appliances. Excellent concierge service is an extra attraction here for the residents' comfort, convenience and maximum security.
Building Age
8 Years
Table Tennis
24 Hour Security

Learn more about

Fleur Pavilia - Tower 1

For Sale 32
Median HK$ 24,125 / SF
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 1

Bath
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3 - For Rent - 570 SF - HKD 13.8M - #366034
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3
HK$ 13.8M
13.8M
HK$ 24,210
11
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3 - For Rent - 879 SF - HKD 23M - #365942
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3
HK$ 23M
23M
HK$ 26,166
32
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 1 - For Rent - 799 SF - HKD 20M - #365574
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 1
HK$ 20M
20M
HK$ 25,031
32
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3 - For Rent - 519 SF - HKD 12.5M - #366008
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3
HK$ 12.5M
12.5M
HK$ 24,084
11
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 - For Rent - 808 SF - HKD 18M - #365839
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2
HK$ 18M
18M
HK$ 22,277
32
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 1 - For Rent - 781 SF - HKD 30M - #365503
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 1
HK$ 30M
30M
HK$ 38,412
32
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3
HKD13.8M
570
SF (S)
1
BD
1
BA
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3
HKD23M
879
SF (S)
3
BD
2
BA
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 1
HKD20M
799
SF (S)
3
BD
2
BA
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3
HKD12.5M
519
SF (S)
1
BD
1
BA
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2
HKD18M
808
SF (S)
3
BD
2
BA
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 1
HKD30M
781
SF (S)
3
BD
2
BA
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 1 - Transaction History
DateFloorUnitPriceLast Reg. DateLast Reg. ChangeAnnualized ReturnSize$/SF
20/11/202522FHK$ 18.1M03/07/2018
 -23.23%
 -3.51%
906 SF (S)HK$ 19,977 SF (S)
11/11/20257DHK$ 14.28M04/07/2018
 -27.11%
 -4.2%
781 SF (S)HK$ 18,284 SF (S)
28/10/202519BHK$ 15.19M03/07/2018
 -26.2%
 -4.06%
799 SF (S)HK$ 19,011 SF (S)
15/10/202519FHK$ 18M03/07/2018
 -33.43%
 -5.43%
906 SF (S)HK$ 19,867 SF (S)
19/09/202519AHK$ 14.8M03/07/2018
 -31.54%
 -5.11%
831 SF (S)HK$ 17,809 SF (S)
09/09/202523DHK$ 15M28/06/2018
 -29.93%