For Sale
High Floor

Rice Merchants Building

77-78 Connaught Road WestSheung Wan
HK$ 7,000,000HK$ 7,000,000
@ 9,333 / SF (G)
Ref: 374492
Updated: 04.05.2026
750
SF (G)
1
Beds
1
Baths
A functional flat in Sheung Wan, offering a comfortable and practical layout for everyday living. Enjoy a stunning 180-degree sea view, bringing natural light and a relaxing sense of openness to the home. The space is thoughtfully arranged to maximize usability, with clear room definitions and efficient flow throughout. Whether you’re unwinding at home or hosting friends, the view makes every day feel special. Located in Sheung Wan, you’ll be close to local shops, dining, and excellent transport options, making it a convenient place to live.
Contact Agent
Cindy Li
Cindy Li
S-343256
Senior Consultant
Features & Facilities
Layout
Apartment
Floor
High Floor
Building Age
40 Years

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places