For Sale
Low Floor

Westview Height

163 Belcher's StreetWestern District
HK$ 4,380,000HK$ 4,380,000
@ 16,591 / SF (S)
Ref: 101245
Updated: 12.04.2025
264
SF (S)
1
Beds
1
Baths
Well maintained and cosy, fully furnished, one bedroom apartment in a great location! In the bedroom a double size bed and in the living room a sofa bed that comes handy for a guest. This apartment is two blocks from Kennedy Town MTR, in the middle of the vibrant restaurant district, few steps from Kennedy Promenade. Viewing by appointment.
Building Age
26 Years
Facilities
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places