Building Building | Price Price | $ / SF $ / SF | Bed | Bath | |||
| Victoria Harbour - Block 3 | HK$ 134.2K Incl. 134.2K Incl. | HK$ 119 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Fleur Pavilia - Tower 1 | HK$ 51K Incl. 51K Incl. | HK$ 61 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 | HK$ 48K Incl. 48K Incl. | HK$ 58 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 | HK$ 72K Incl. 72K Incl. | HK$ 72 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Mansion Building | HK$ 50K Incl. 50K Incl. | HK$ 42 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Fleur Pavilia - Tower 1 | HK$ 45K Incl. 45K Incl. | HK$ 56 | 3 | 2 |

| Date | Floor | Unit | Price | Last Reg. Date | Last Reg. Change | Annualized Return | Size | $/SF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31/10/2024 | 14 | 6 | HK$ 3.16M | - | - | - | - | |
| 05/07/2024 | 12 | 2 | HK$ 2.7M | - | - | - | - | |
| 07/08/2017 | 13 | 4 | HK$ 3.7M | 28/05/2014 | 46.25% | 12.62% | - | |
| 28/05/2014 | 13 | 4 | HK$ 2.53M | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/05/2012 | 2 | 1 | HK$ 3.67M | - | - | - | - |