For Sale
High Floor

Mount East

28 Ming Yuen Western StreetNorth Point
HK$ 13,000,000HK$ 13,000,000
@ 23,679 / SF (S)
Ref: 97025
Updated: 02.04.2024
549
SF (S)
1
Beds
1
Baths
This unit is exquisitely renovated. 2 bedrooms have been merged together as a large bedroom now. It has an open view from the balcony and every room including the kitchen. It features central air-conditioning system with ducts in every room, living/dining area, and kitchen. The kitchen is fully equipped with a 3 hob gas cooker, microwave grill oven, refrigerator, range hood, dish sterilizer, and washer/dryer combo.
Building Age
15 Years