For Sale
Mid Floor

One Pacific Heights

1 Wo Fung StreetSheung Wan
HK$ 12,000,000HK$ 12,000,000
@ 22,642 / SF (S)
Ref: 368891
Updated: 23.04.2026
530
SF (S)
1
Beds
1
Baths
Stylish decorated one bedroom apartment in One Pacific Height, just minutes from Sai Ying Pin MTR. Prime location near cafes and shopping. Ideal for urban professionals seeking convenience and elegance.
Building Age
17 Years
Facilities
Club House
GYM
Playground
Outdoor Swimming Pool
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places