For Sale
Low Floor

Mayson Garden Building

62-74 Hing Fat StreetCauseway Bay
HK$ 23,800,000HK$ 23,800,000
@ 19,397 / SF (S)
Ref: 386895
Updated: 04.05.2026
1,227
SF (S)
4
Beds
2
Baths
Renovated apartment ideally located in the heart of Tin Hau, with all the amenities at its door step, and 3 minutes walk from the MTR. The property enjoys lovely green views of the neighbouring park. With an exceptional layout and 4 goodsized bedrooms, the property also has a spacious modern kitchen with plenty of storage and workspace. A large balcony off the dining area is a perfect place to enjoy the views of the park.
Building Age
53 Years
Facilities
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places