For Sale and Rent
Low Floor

May Tower 1

7 May RoadMid-Levels Central
HK$ 85,000,000HK$ 85,000,000HK$ 115,000 incl.HK$ 115,000 incl.
@ 38,323 / SF (S)
Ref: 7936
Updated: 07.05.2026
2,218
SF (S)
3
Beds
3
Baths
Located on a prestigious May Road,this apartment offers comfortable living for busy executives. Only 10min ride to Central. It enjoys the beautiful panoramic city view from the balcony off the living room and greenery view from kitchen and dining room. All bedrooms can put a king size bed and got a large built in wardrobe.
Building Age
52 Years
Facilities
GYM
Playground
Outdoor Swimming Pool
Shuttle Bus
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places